Houston Commercial Building for sale, Houston Commercial Property, Houston TX Realtors, Office buildings, Retail center, industrial building, Commercial Realty
Commercial Realty CityWideCommercialRealty.com
Powered by CityWideOfficeSpace.com
Sign Up For
Commercial
Foreclosure List
Joint Venture
Opportunity

 
Houston Industry Leaders in Commercial Real Estate
Property Manager , Leasing Brokers, Owners & Developers

A  | B  | C  | D  | E  | F  | G  | H  | I  | J  | K  | L  | M  | N  | P  | Q  | R  | S  | T  | U  | V  | W  | Z 

Agent Name Broker OfficeAddressPhone
A & R Transport A & R Transport East Barbours Cut (281)-471-9655
A. David Schwartz III REOC Property Services Harwin (713)954-2122
A.I. Schepps Schepps Investments Elder (713)-667-6649
Aaron Jelin Tommy Moss Properties Sam Houston Pkwy W (281)-558-5865
Aaron Wiese Wiese Properties Live Oak St (281)531-7626
Adam Transou Adam Transou Hempstead (713)-781-9762
Adele Perimutter Perimutter & Associates Realtors Sterrett (713)-623-2300
Al Fritsche Southern Architectural Talley Ln. (713)462-6379
Al Hartsfield Kitchen Equipment Fab Co. Cadillac (713)747-3611
Al Ward Al Ward 11th St., N.
Alan Rauch Ener-Tex International McCarty (713)624-7160
Albert Clay Clay Development West Rd (713)-789-2529
Albert Haddad Spectrum Mortgage Skyline Dr (713)385-6669
Albert Muller Colliers International Griffin (832) 379- 9500
Alexander Reilly Kagan-Edelman Enterprises Knight Rd (713) 877- 8400
Alicia Church Southwest Controls Southwest Frwy (713)291-1301
Allan Derham Zann Commercial Brokarage S Houston Rd (281)-280-8088
Amir Emanuel Trustee Amir Emanuel Trustee Star Ln (713)956-0075
Andy Trinh Scranton Properties Scranton (713)784-2285
Angela Wright Shelby Estus Realty Westpark Dr. (713)974-1777
Anna Martinez Woodco USA Market St (713)672-9491
Arin Gosda Betz Commercial Brokerage, Inc Stancliff
Aron Grenader First Houston Properties Tewantin (713)960-0067
B Kelley Parker III Cushman & Wakefield Leeland (713) 877-1700
Barbara ryan Alder Industrial Park Alder Dr (713) 780- 9716
Bill Brown Brown Butera & MacDougall Navigation Blvd (713)629-9900
Bill Byrd Colliers International South Loop W (713) 830-2111
Bill Gillchrist Wm E Gillchrist & Co Inc Park Ten Place (713)-664-3000
Bill Perimutter Remax Memorial Gulf Central (713)461-8138
Billy Gold CB Richard Ellis Inc Nelms (713)840-6509
Bob Berry The Staubach Company Greengrass (713) 888-4000
Bob Elliot Texas International Ltd Harwin (281)350- 8000
Bob Orkin Robert Orkin Interests, Inc Kingspoint Rd
Bob Wilson R W Management Co Inc Katy Frwy (713) 468- 4039
Bobby Cheng Yellowstone Imports Harwin (713)781-9608
Bobby Reynolds Westside Properties, Inc. Gray W
Brady Wilkins Caldwell Watson Real Estate Group Brittmoore (713)223- 8200
Brett Bohn Lakeland Realth Services, Inc. Gemini
Brian Gammill Transwestern Commercial Services Claymoore Park Dr (713)-270-7700
Bridges America Foundation Bridges American Foundaiton Wayside S (713)672-1400
Bud Heyman Heyman Realty Ksress St (713)780-2777
C&W Warehouse Inc C&W Warehouse Inc Eastpark Dr (713)-762-0983
C.W. (Cappy) Ricks Colliers International Industrial Dr (713) 830-2111
Caleb Lawson Caldwell Watson Real Estate Group Brittmoore (713)-690-0000
Carl Becker Insultherm 16th St., S.
Carlos Kurf IMEX Cranswick (713)467-6899
Carolyn Buck Triangle Metal & Manufacturing Big John Blvd. (281)-445-4551
Cathie Lee Mann Vista Management Company2 Lockhaven (281)531-5300
Charles I. Lewis Charles I. Lewis Creekmont (409)-830-1468
Charles Kornegay Southland JV Southerland (713)-774-9408
Charlotte King Aquasol Dupree St (713)748-7237
Chris Marshall Premium Assets, Inc Fondren RD
Christopher Klein Henry S Miller Commercial Hussion (713)626-2828
Cindy Barrett Almight Chem Dry Burress E (713)-695-5900
Cindy Burns Burns Prperty Management Texas (281)-471-8385
Clare Sinclair Remax-Baytown Market St. (281)-837-1010
Claude Everett ECC Investors LTD Stebbins Dr (713)-771-0188
Clay Peeples Boyd Page & Associates Navigation Blvd (713)877-8400
Coleene DeHaas Guardian Management Co. Veterans Memorial (281)955-1144
Conrad Bernard Boyd Page & Associates Mount Houston Rd E (713)-877-8400
Corky Dobbs Corky Dobbs Real Estate Lane (281)497-8895
Cypress Creek properties Cypress Creek kProperties Summerbell (713)527-8660
D P Seafood D P Seafood Harrisburg (713)225-7404
Dale Stokes Alliant Food Service Drive (409)-321-1729
Dan Marcum American Hermetics Inc. Of Texas Shepard Dr. N. (512)-928-2000
Dan Schmidt Thermogard Corporation Benmar (281)-445-1700
Dan Spofford Yeoman Realty Aldin Westfield (713)-529-6677
Darlena Campbell Seventeen Group 7 Harwin (713)529-7717
Darrly Noon Transwestern Commercial Services 11th St., W.
Darryl Mechem ProLogis Trust Garden Oaks Blvd (713)-682-2292
Darryl Noon Transwestern Commercial Services Willowbend (713)270 -7700
Dave Chesley Chesley Plumbing Supply Airline Dr (713)-692-0800
David B Waserman David B Waserman Westglen Dr (713)783-7200
David Bankus Vallone & Associates Bridge Fkorest (713)524-9131
David Boyd Boyd Page & Associates Wallisville Rd (713)-377-8400
David Brecht David Brecht McGarth Road (713)434-0696
David Butler Colliers International Interdrive West (713) 830 -2111
David Dabbs Betz Commercial Brokerage Inc Bennington (281)-873-4444
David Darilek Trammell Crow Company Mitchelldale (713)-688-9585
David Dezaney Warehouse Assocites Post Oak Rd N (713)461-9696
David Feigleson Transwestern Commercial Services Park Row (281)-492-7717
David Greenberg Greenberg & Company Summerbell (713)778-0900
David Grenader PG Grenader PG Commerce St (713)526-5541
David Hecht Prosnax A-E Prudence (713)723-6632
David Hudson Trammell Crow Company Holmes Rd (713)963-1000
David Manire World Wide Leasing Service Campbell (713)-461-1056
David Porter Vallone & Associates Center (713)-524-9131
David Toone Trammell Crow Company Gulf Frwy (713) 425-5400
Dean Edwards International achinery, Inc Webster W
Debbie Plank Sundt Corporation Katy-Hockley Rd (520)-750-6255
Decker McKim Remax-Southeast Richey Rd N (281) 487- 9475
Dennis Gerland Gerland Investments Upland (713)-973-1664
Dennis Pena Almeda Road Partnership Almeda Road (713)433-2400
Dianne Buyers Heavy Manufacturing Elmview Dr (713)-688-7296
Dickies Repro Print Dickies Repro & Printing Service Schumacher Ln (713)-266-2680
Don Eastveld The National Realty Group Brittmoore (713)-956-1000
Don Haley Haley Martin Associates Craighead (713)626-9600
Don Sony Vallone & Associates Domino Ln (713)-524-9131
Don Thomas IIG Commercial Developers, Inc Air Center Blvd
Don Udelson Equipment Udelson aldin Bender Rd (713) 975- 7702
Don Walters Commercial Tenant Services Forest Oaks Blvd (713)-665-5173
Don Wisenbecker Standley Construction Brenda St (281)-447-5659
Doug Bates Grubb & Ellis Comercial Real Estate Sommermeyer (713 )626 -2828
Doug Drew REOC Property Services Belfort (713) 782- 5800
Doug Nicholson Grubb & Ellis Commercial Real Estate Navigation Blvd (713)626-8888
Douglas B. Hansen Douglas B. Hansen Fowler (713)-523-0742
Doyle Toups Grubb & Ellis Commercial Real Estate North Loop E (713) 626- 8888
Dusty Wolf Centra Asset Partners, LLC Ashcroft Dr. (281) 444- 4868
Dwain Evans MDE Properties Bennington (713)-993-0733
Easton Commons Plaza LTD Easton Commons Plaza LTD Hwy 6 S (713)952-0366
Ed McCool EEMIII Commercial Properties Upland Dr (713)-782-7000
Ed Rammrath Rammrath Realty Ventures, Inc Old Galveston Rd
Ed Ryland Ryland Enterprises Larson (713)952-5066
Ed Thomas Thomas & Thomas Milwee (713)-686-4114
Edward W. Norwood Edward W. Norwood Texas (713)461-5566
Edwin Stewart E M Stewart Magnet St (281)348-2507
Elaine Sims York Interest Limited Market St (713)461-3435
Elite Sales, Inc. Elite Sales, Inc. Houston
Eric Blackman New Horizons Investments & Mgmt Harwin (713)953-9000
Eric Hedegaard Wedge Properties Mgmt Long Point Rd (713) 739-6540
Eric Hughes The National Realty Group Britmoore Park Dr. (713)956-1000
Erick Blackman New Horizons Investments & Mgmt Hartsdale (713)953-9000
Esther Bofysil Bofysil Real Estate Ashcroft Dr. (713)981-1082
Eton Equities LTD. Eton Equities LTD. Hempstead (713)977-7272
Faron Wiley Trammell Crow Company Wallisville Rd (713)-963-1039
Fletcher Thorne-Thomsen Jr Vine Street Studios, Inc Vines St
Frady Farris Houston Industrial Brokerage Rauch St (713)-464-3333
Frank Onorato Grubb & Ellis Commercial Real Estate St. Charles, N. (713) 626- 8888
Frank Sturman B.F. Sturman Co W Orem (713)781-2670
Fred Skiar Perimutter & Associates Tood Rd (713)-623-2300
FSI Warehouse FSI Warehouse Chisholm Trail (281)-443-4605
Gabriel Braun Braun Enterprises 26th St., W.
Gary LeClere Furniture Salvage Company Fm 1960 E (713)-921-6203
Gary Mabray Colliers International Harrisburg (713)830-2104
Gayle Ward Amerco Real Estate Rothwell (602)-263-6555
GBAK Properties, Inc GBAK Properties Inc Harrisburg
Georage Farrell G & S Machine Waltrip (713)644-0809
George Brown L.P. Lesser Corporation Gazin (713)672-2742
George Jones CB Richard Ellis, Inc Ardmore Street
George Tickell O'Connell Realty Advisors Inc Larmire St (281) 565-2300
Georgia Wren Glauser Propferties Honeywell (713)527-8600
Gerald Yates Gerald Yates Old Galveston Rd. (713)-472-2586
Glen Danielson Alamo Supply Upland Dr (713)-932-8674
Gloria Kaw Real Estate Experts Westpark Dr (281)980-1888
Glynn Mireles CB Richard Ellis, Inc Rankin Rd (713)577-1600
Grady Faris Houston Industrial Brokerage Turning Basin Dr. (713)464-3333
Grant Stewart Henry S Miller Commercial Gree (713)626-2828
Gray Gilbert CB Richard Ellis Inc Stebbins Dr (713) 577-1600
Greg Booker Armature Specialty Company Leago (713)-695-7860
Greg Cubbison C.A.M Warehouse Associates Shepherd Dr N (713)461-9696
Greg Egan Trammell Crow Company Wallisville Rd (713)-963-1042
Greg Gilliam Gilliam Properties Lipan (713)871-1155
Grocers Supply Company Inc Grocers Supply Company, Inc Citypark Loop
Gulf Specialty Rubber Inc Gulf Specialty Rubber Inc Winkler (713)-910-2499
Gus Levey GSL Investments Inc Rockley Rd (713)772-1393
Gwen Findley Interchange Center LP Interchange Dr (713)664-3001
Hank Zaveri Quality Development Corporation Harvey Wilson Dr (713)672-9300
Hans Baumann Swiss Chalet Fine Foods Wynpark Dr (713)-868-9505
Harper Warehouse & Storage Co Harper Warehouse & Storage Co McKinney (713)225-5445
Harry conley Harry e conley T.C. Jester Blvd (713)-869-8451
Harry Man Coastline Industrial Coatings, Inc Westdale
Harry Spears Spears Investments Hwy. 249 (281)-351-9194
Harvey Seigle Seigle Properties Winter Street (713)861-3782
Hassan Osloub Hassan Osloub Mykawa Rd (713)641-3100
Henry Pitcher Vallone & Associates Drennan N (713)524-9131
Henry Santamaria Grubb & Ellis Commercial Real Estate Hardy Rd W (713)-599-5119
Horace Leopard qulified Properties Richey Rd N (713)858-4716
Horton Equipment Horton Equipment Harvey Wilson Dr (713)675-6564
Housto RE Income Prop XI Houston RE Income Prop XI Ricefield Dr (713)-984-0199
Howard Castleberry GSL Constructors LLC Clinton Dr (713)772-3090
Howard Chapman Chapman & Cole Investments Reginal Park Dr (713)-975-6969
Howard Louvier Houston Valve & Testing Co England St (713)678-4200
Howrd Chapman Chapman & Cole Investments Ted Rd. (713)975-6969
Ibrahim Ganim B & G Tobacco & Candy Berry Rd (713)-691-1247
IMO Industries IMO Industries, Inc Ormandy Rd
J C & Billie V Vilven J C & Billie V Viven Main N (713)-785-3515
J. E. McCain Harris County Texas (713)755-5091
J. Michael Hill CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (713 )960- 6060
J. Royce H E Butt Grocery Co Harrisburg (210)-662-5246
J.W. McGinty Stasco San Jacinto N (713)-224-9705
Jack Butera Brown Butera & MacDougall Sakowitz St (713)-629-9900
Jack Hall Quest Properties, Inc Conrad Sauer Dr
Jack Howeth, Sr. Howeth Investments, Inc (713) 688-6868
Jack Raus Jack Raus, Inc Brittmoore
James E Foreman Cushman & Wakefield Hartwick (713)-963-2824
James M Daniel James M Daniel Spring Branch Dr (713)-468-2348
James Pope Discount Auto World Berry Rd (713)-692-1656
Jamie Krenek Proterra Properties, Inc chisholm Trail
Jan Klerks Jan William Klerks Engelmohr St (713)981-0414
Janice Story WQ Real Estate Servisces, Inc Sweetwater
Janie Martinez Ako Tex Inc Tewantin (713)641-2000
Jason Stanton Jason Stanton Liberty Rd (713)-673-0070
Jay Stubbs Amega Corporation North Loop E (713)-672-8989
Jeff Everist CB Richard Ellis, Inc harwin
Jeff Mager Upland Investment Ltd Upland Dr (713)-671-9365
Jeff Peden Cushman & Wakefield Fennell St (713)877-1700
Jennie Yee Lau Trustee Jennie Yee Lau Trustee Skyline Dr (713)784-6696
Jerry Ashmore Greater Houston Group Milwee (281)-469-0092
Jerry Murray Warehouse Associates Wallisville Rd (713)-461-9696
Jerry Ponton MLR Management Green Rd (281)-443-7506
Jess Loren Stark Jess Loren Stark Mapleridge (281)498-3838
Jim Bartlein Weingarten Realty Investors Crosspoint (713)866-6039
Jim Heime James C. Heine Et. Al Brittmoore (713)-465-3939
Jim Nelson Dienna Nelson Augustine McCarty (713)-686-1222
Jim Stark CB Richard Ellis, Inc Star Ln (713)577-1600
Jim Taylor Bernell & Associates Harwin (713)526-8300
Jimmy W Murphy Jimmy W Murphy Lathrop St (713)622-1050
Jin Nelson Dienna, Nelson, Augustine W.
Joe Evans Evtex Management Corporation Crosspoint (713)629-5535
Joe Jameson United Equities 34th St., W.
Joe MacDougall Brown Butera & MacDougall Centrala Crest (713)-629-9900
Joe Mendez United Stevedores Laporte Frwy (713)921-5939
Joe Sams Business Forms Management Law St (713)668-6599
Joe Smith Smith Investments Yale St (713)-613-2917
Joe Tamborello Jr Northline Business Park Lyerly Ave (713)-692-1608
Joel Michael Alliance Commercial Investments Inc Howard 713 629 0500
John Alford Alford Properties, Inc. 17th St. 713 467 5953
John Beeson Beeson Properties Mosley Road (713)622-5595
John Cornwell Jerry J. Moore Investment Upland Dr (713)-789-6800
John Duffle Midway Companies Mosley Road (713)629-5200
John Frantz John Fratz Company Portwall (281)-363-9634
John Grenader Grenader Properties Sherman (713) 526-5541
John Madden Rex Group Rusk (713)7471025
John McCambridge Trammell Crow Company N Sam Houston Pkwy E (713)-963-1000
John Ohlmaker Browning-Ferrie Services, Inc. Oates Rd.
John P. Madden John P. Madden Garrow (713)749-9600
John Parsley Colliers International Ennis (936)856-4223
John Stavinoha InSiste Realty7 Inc South Creek Dr 713 339 1300
John Talheim Cushman & Wakefield Post Oak Rd N (713)-963-2895
Jon Grenader Grenador Properties Garrow 713 526 5541
Josephine Leggio Leggio Properties Cheswood 713-664-5957
Josh Hargrave Harco Realty Services Chrisman Rd (713)-681-2500
Jude Filippone Transwestern Commerical Services Westpark Dr (713)270-7700
Kah Tan SIA Realty Wakefield (281)-561-6288
Kang Wong Marigold Group Harwin (713)781-1103
Kase Velasco NAI Partners Commercial Industrial Blvd (713)629-0500
Keith Jaehne Gulf Publishing Company Langley (713)-529-4301
Keith Marton Marton Roofing Inc Braniff/9110 Wingtip (713)667-6494
Kelly Landwermeyer Weingarten Realty Investors Portwall (713) 866- 6002
Ken Gurry Ken Gurry Corporation Medical Center Blvd. (281)-332-2558
Ken Keschinger/ Wayne Wilcof Renwick
Ken Suminski Ellis Antone & Company Clarewood (713)622-1777
Kit Dolan Proterra Properties, Inc. Turning Basin Dr.
Kris Van Norman InSite Realty, Inc. Post Oak Rd N
L Michael Wallace Colliers International Fallstone (713)830-2116
Lane Guinn Caldwell Watson Real Estate Group Drysdale (713)690-000
Lanstar Lanstar Drysdale (713)460-5757
Larry Neuhaus Neuhaus Investment Co citypark Loop (713)-681-2000
Larry Pruitt Texas American Title Company Bissonnet (713)988-9999
Larry Voight CC Southern/Central Little York Rd (800)-334-4883
Le Lu Van Le Lu Van Milam (713)932-0646
Lee Paris Warehouse Associates 34th St., W.
Leigh Anne Ahr Prime Commercial Greens Rd (713)-850-7778
Leon Smith Leon Smith Investments Drew St. W (713)681-2767
Leonard Lebow Transtar Commercial Mgmt. Pinemont, S. (713) 784-6300
Leslie Appelt Appelt Company Washington Ave (713)-524-7200
Liberty Property Trust Liberty Property Trust Stebbins Dr (713)-621-0010
Linda Hobbs Heeter & Associates Royaton (713)691-4400
Lone Star Corvette Lone Star Corvette Bell Flower (713)783-8942
Lone Star Investments Lone Star Investments Canada (713)961-9777
Louie Belmonte AMB Property II LP 38th St., W
Louis Macey Louis Macey Investments Cedarcrest (713)960-0690
Lowell Gibson Ende Company Allday Dr (713)784-6732
Lynn Chavarria J.A. Billipp Company Lockhaven (713)-426-5000
M&M Investments M&M Investments Cullen Blvd. (713)974-1116
M.R. Hubbard M.R. Hubbard Hardy Rd E (713)-697-4906
Main Street Pawn Main Street Pawn Main, N.
Mamdouh S. Hamad Mamadough S Hamad Park Row Blvd (281)-492-8485
Manuel Solis Manuel Solis Investments Navigation Blvd (713)923-4554
Mark Jacobs Neuhaus Investment Co Milwee (713)-681-2000
Mark Lehman Grubb & Ellis Commercial Real Estate Lockheed (713)626-8888
Mark Nicholas The Staubach Company Katy Frwy (713)-888-4024
Marleen Klenk Prime Management Inc Hammerly (713)-552-0516
Marsha Harding WQ Real Estate Services, Inc. Little York Rd.
Marty Skoinik Spartan Metals Inc Almeda Genoa (713)433-0304
Mary Braden Jacinto Port International Jacinto Port Blvd. (281)-452-2614
Mary Joe Giammalva Weingarten Realty Investors Fallstone (713)866-6035
Mary Kole Re/Max South Belt Timber Creek Drive (281)-484-0066
Maurice Valdez VAP Enterprises rampart (713)973-6999
Max Cottrell Capital Management Beverly Hill Dr (713)785-7500
Max Reichenthal Texas Iron & Metal Co Lockwood Dr (713)672-7595
Meiju Nichols Meiju Nichols Underwood Rd. (713)-447-4497
Michael Copland Suburban Leases, Inc Armour Dr
Michael Hajtman Herzstein Investments 12th St., W.
Michael Vahorica Omni USA Inc Mesa Rd (713)-635-6331
Micheal Palmer CB Richard Ellis, Inc. Shepard (713) 881-0900
Mickey Brown Southwest Service Center Harwin (713)784-2200
Mike Annino Insite Realty, Inc Glenmont Dr (713) 339-1300
Mike Boyd Boyd Page & Associates Old Clinton Rd (713)877-8400
Mike Demko Parallax Services, Inc. Cornish
Mike Farris Houston Industrial Brokerage Wallisville Rd (713)-464-3333
Mike Frankoff Henry S Miller Commercial Clay St (713)626-2828
Mike Gornek Indermuehle Real Estate Ronda Ln (281) 240- 9090
Mike Handel InSite Realty, Inc. 11th St.
Mike Hong Texas Warehouse Properties 40th E (310)-314-2400
Mike Taetz Colliers International Gellhorn Dr (713)830-2107
Mitch Zarsky Zarsky Industsries Brittmoore Rd (713)-462-1400
Molen Butt World Real Estate Inc Rockley Rd (713) 522-0033
Morris Fendley Fendley Company Jilby St (713)984-0202
Morrow Family Int's Georgibelle Wisterwood Bus Ctr Georgibelle Dr (713)-461-2231
Nels Kjorvestad Nels Kjorvestad North Frwy (713)-468-2128
Nguyen Kohl Houston Investment Property Smith St (713)661-8026
Nick Limperos Grubb & Ellis Commercial Real Estate Wallisville Rd (713)-626-8888
Nita Crow Harcon Company Vickery Dr (713)-869-8451
Pam Buchman Premium Assets Inc Winkler (713)772- 6633
Pam Miller CB Richard Ellis Inc Citypark Loop (713)-840-6687
Patrick O'Connell O'Connell Realty Advisors, Inc South Loop E
Paul Hernadi Armco-Greens Port Industrial Park Industrial Rd. (713)-455-8457
Paulshar Chemical Paulshar Chemical Corpoaration Michigan St (713)-944-7076
Peggy Wu Peggy Wu Harwin (713)785-9988
Phil Arnett Brown Cox & Company Harvey Wilson Dr (713) 881-0900
Phil Jones InSignia/ESG of Texas Inc West Park Dr (713) 402- 5800
Quality Mop & Broom Quality Mop & Broom Storey Dr (281)-441-7965
Queen Moving Queen Moving Weber (713)-223-8166
Quesco Turbo Machinery Services Quesco Trubo Machinery Services Clifton Dr (713)926-5840
Question Information Management Questmark Information Management 12th St., W.
R. Michael Devenport Todd Street Management Corp Todd Rd (713)-680-3000
R.M. McDannald Jr McDannald Properties First St (713)-961-7683
Ralph S. Marek Ralph S. Marek Wynnwood Ln (281)-447-4560
Rampak Group Inc Rampak Group Inc Kress (713)678-8898
Randy Delay J.R. Delay Builders, Inc. Ashcroft Dr. (713)771-7320
Ray Kauthold, II PHK Propeties Maudlin
Reggie Bowman Preston Realty Corporation Preston (713)247-9618
Reliable Life Insurance Co Reliable Life Insurance Company Park Row Blvd (281)-492-0550
Richard Finger TCP Realty Services, Inc. Golden Spike
Richard Finnerman NAI Partners commercial Star Ln (713) 623-2323
Richard Howard Kagan-Edelman Enterprises 40th St E (713)-748-2000
Richard Rainer Mullin Management Co Wilcrest S (713)622-2464
Rick Gutierrez Bernell & Associates Bissonnet (713)526-1094
Rick Hollingsworth Weingarten Realty Investors Navigation Blvd (281)873-4444
Rita Baugh World Wide Metric Governors Circle E (713)-682-2400
Rober Borjas Home Depot Chisholm Trail (281)-821-1891
Robert Cole Chapman & Cole Investments Cripple Creek (713)-975-6969
Robert Cullum Asset Plus Corporation North Loop E (713)-782-5800
Robert Evans J.A. Green Development E Greens Rd (512)472-6990
Robert L. Howard Robert L. Howard Alder (281)494-6737
Robert Tanner Asia City Holdings Corporate Dr (713)271-8300
Robin Neuman ProLogis Trust Afton (713)-682-2292
Rocky Stevens Amelang Partners, Inc Richmond Ave
Ron Harrison Harrison of Texas Ronda Ln (713)981-1616
Ron Robertson Caldwell Watson Real Estate Group Greens Pkw (713)-690-0000
Ron Turk Jack Turk Real Estate Atwell (713)772-3727
Ronal & Susan McCann Ronald & Susan McCann Star Ln (713)465-0999
Ronnie Finger Marvy A Finger, Trustee Gulf Frwy
Roslyn White The Morgan Group 34th St., W.
Ross Matthews Trammell Crow Company Wallisville Rd (713)-963-1045
Roy Murray III Roy Murray III Trustee Crawford (713)-228-5505
Roy Tashnek Bartash Company II Limited 34th W (713)-523-8115
Russell W Eddignton Russell W Edington Wayside S (713)923-5500
Rusty Tamlyn Trammell Crow Company Capitol St (713)963-1037
Ruth Naibles Safeway Steel Products Pasadena Hwy E (713)-473-9070
Ryan Wasaff Wilson Wasaff Group Inc. Blue Bell Rd (713)545-7207
Sam Brown The Holt Companies North Loop E (713)-850-8500
Sam Hewlett Braun Enterprises East Frwy. (713)-686-9162
Sam Sheff Grubb & Ellis Commercial Real Estate Hamilton E (713)-626-8888
Sandra Dompier Sandra Dompier Blalock Rd (713)-850-9341
Sara Wolkowitz Sara Wolkowitz Clinton Dr (713)972-9203
Saul Friedman Saul Friedman, Trustee Harwin
Scot Ison Axis Property Advisors Sovereign (713)621-1200
Scott Rubenstein Pipeline Realty Company Holmes Rd (713)799-1676
Scott Wallace Bayou Properties Center St. (713)-641-0921
Security Capital Industrial Trust Security Capital Industrial Trust South Point DR. (505)982-9292
SGB Contruction Service SGB Construction Service Talcott (281)-452-1600
Sherri Davis Yeoman Realty Business Rd. (713)529-6677
Sidney S. Ladin Trust Sidney S. Ladin Trust Washington Ave (713)-802-1700
Stephen Marmion Texas Development Company 67th St S (713)937-0303
Stephen Schneidau Brown Cox & Company Lyerly Ave (713) 877-1700
Steve Carter Granite Properties Wallisville Rd (713)781-8000
Steve Guillory Ewing Irrigation Wilcrest S (281)575-9530
Steve King CB Richard Ellis, Inc Gulf Frwy
Steve Kupar The National Realty Group Big John Blvd. (713)956-1000
Susan Richie J.A. Billipp Company West Loop N (713)-426-5000
T J Palmer T J Palmer Old Spanish Trial (281)580-3733
Tarsem L. Agarwal Et Al Tarsem L Agarwal Et Al Ronda Ln (281)591-0631
TCP Praedium Industrial Protfolio TCP Praedium Industrial Portfolio E Sam Houston Pkwy N (713)-266-3600
Ted Collier Fisk Technologies Karbach (713)-686-2555
Ted Sutphin Houston Real Estate Svcs. Hollister (713)984-0199
Thad Hickman Grubb & Ellis Comercial Real Estate West By Northwest Blvd. (713)626-8888
Theresa Viscuso Houston Real Estate Svcs. Hollister (713)984-0199
Tim Chase Baneway Business Center Baneway (281)820-2700
Tish Escobedo Guardian Management Co. West Hardy Rd. (281)955-1144
Tod Greenwood Trammell Crow Company A Katy Road (713)-963-1000
todd Edmonds Betz Commercial Brokerage Inc FM 1960 (713)830-2111
Todd Mason Cushman & Wakefield Dallas (713)-963-2889
Tom Kelly Butler Tom Kelly Butler Alamo Street (713)-688-4009
Tom Lewis Channel Steel Broadway (713)923-6688
Tom Lynch CB Richard Ellis, Inc Bournewood Dr E, (713)577-1600
Tom Pardee ProLogis Trust 38th St., W.
Tony Diamante Jack Truk Real Estate Evergreen/Rampart (713)772-3727
Trammel Crow Company Trammell Crow Company Yale St (713)963-1000
Trans Phase II LTD Trans Phase II LTD Air Center Blvd (281)209-1957
Travis Boats & Storage Travis Boats & Storage North Frwy (281)591-2028
Troy Murrell Hartman Mangagement, Inc Willowbend
Troy Oates Troy Oates Spencer Hwy. (713)944-1249
tyndall Yaap Grubb & Ellis Cojmercial Real Estate Kirbyville (713)335-6505
United Commerce Center Inc United Commerce Centers Inc Polk (214)352-1191
V. Car McNamee Town Park Limited Westfield (713)721-8702
Viki Loyd McCord Development Inc Aldine Westifield (713)860-3000
Walter Menet Jr The Vantage Company Harwin (713)780-3331
Warren Mueller Mueller Water Conditioning Sherwood Forest (713)467-3226
Wayne Gault HBS Warehouse Cullen Blvd (713)2233-1329
Wayne McLemore First Industrial Realty Trust Richmond Ave (713)681-0885
Wayne Reyfes Coldwell Banker Comm/Am Spectrum Clarewood Dr (713)706-6200
Willett Gaylor Willett Gaylord ET AL Essman Rd (409)-448-1550
William Taber Taber Real Estate Lumpkin (713)224-2600
Winnie Herrington Winnie Herrington Sandydale Rd (713)697-7373
Zaher A. El-Ali Zaher A El-Ali Boyce (281)452-5252
Zoltan Engel Trustee Zoltan Engel trustee Wynnwood Ln (713)682-1115